REDSEC
Malaysia

2j

NAG4 Butcher APAC
Games
28
Kills
38
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.73 −0.01 vs field
#607 of 1207 rated players · top 51%
Best game
2.71
Games ≥ 1.00
7 / 28
Last 3 months
0.73
Career
28 games 38 kills (1.36/game) 302 dmg/game carry +0.04 43% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 38 1.36 302.4 40 3 7 21.56% 204 2 8 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.36 kills/game RSR 0.73 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 406 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 1089 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 1017 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 434 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 64 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 175 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 200 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 506 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 703 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 142 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 178 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 110 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 28 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 398 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 303 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 229 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 99 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 9 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 205 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 400 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 1111 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 396 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 266 damage, squad 11
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 0.73; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.5 0.6 0.8 0.9 RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.91 over the window ending here RSR 0.75 over the window ending here RSR 0.69 over the window ending here RSR 0.68 over the window ending here RSR 0.71 over the window ending here RSR 0.64 over the window ending here RSR 0.60 over the window ending here RSR 0.58 over the window ending here RSR 0.54 over the window ending here RSR 0.54 over the window ending here RSR 0.48 over the window ending here RSR 0.52 over the window ending here RSR 0.52 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 11 1 266 2 0 0.63 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 16 2 396 2 0 0.99 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 20 3 1111 1 0 1.68 1 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 2 1 400 3 0 0.80 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G1 5 1 205 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G2 18 0 9 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G3 23 0 99 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G4 9 0 229 0 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G5 20 1 303 2 0 0.65 0 1 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G6 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 8 1 398 8 1 1.46 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 13 0 28 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 20 1 110 1 0 0.44 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 17 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 13 1 178 4 0 0.74 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 8 1 142 2 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 6 6 703 4 1 2.71 0 3 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 16 3 506 2 0 1.34 0 0 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G1 19 2 200 1 0 0.77 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G2 9 1 175 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G3 15 0 64 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G4 16 2 434 3 0 1.10 0 0 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G5 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G6 21 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 15 3 1017 1 0 1.61 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 19 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 18 6 1089 2 0 2.57 1 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 12 2 406 1 0 0.92 0 0 0 0