REDSEC

Aeoze

Team Netcode EMEA
Games
32
Kills
49
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.89 +0.15 vs field
#464 of 1207 rated players · top 39%
Best game
4.45
Games ≥ 1.00
7 / 32
Last 3 months
0.89
Career
32 games 49 kills (1.53/game) 381 dmg/game carry −0.01 47% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
32 49 1.53 381.1 45 11 12 24.34% 30 0 12 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
32 games 1.53 kills/game RSR 0.89 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 32 games Squad won
0.0 3.3 6.7 10.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 303 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 162 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 772 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 58 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 14 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 374 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 445 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 926 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 10 kills, 1723 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 263 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 70 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 81 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 228 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 233 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 85 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 220 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 8 kills, 1347 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 750 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 97 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 613 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 0 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 437 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 172 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 86 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 429 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 289 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 577 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 460 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 262 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 337 damage, squad 21
Round 1 G4Round 2 G4
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 16-game window. The career figure is 0.89; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.7 0.9 1.1 1.3 RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.21 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.78 over the window ending here RSR 0.75 over the window ending here RSR 0.79 over the window ending here RSR 0.77 over the window ending here RSR 0.80 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here RSR 0.85 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here RSR 0.74 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 21 1 337 1 0 0.59 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 262 2 0 0.35 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 9 0 460 2 1 0.72 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 24 0 577 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 0 289 0 1 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 23 1 429 0 0 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 24 0 86 1 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 15 1 172 0 0 0.39 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 12 0 437 0 1 0.54 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 8 1 — — — 0.61 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 10 3 613 6 0 1.75 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 0 97 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 4 750 6 0 2.12 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 3 8 1347 3 2 3.86 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 1 220 1 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 22 0 85 0 2 0.53 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 0 233 0 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 13 1 228 1 0 0.52 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 0 81 0 0 0.06 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 21 1 70 1 1 0.65 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 13 3 263 1 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 6 10 1723 6 0 4.45 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 3 6 926 8 1 3.20 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 20 1 445 0 0 0.58 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 24 1 374 0 1 0.77 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 19 0 20 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 23 0 14 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 20 0 58 1 0 0.12 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 7 5 772 1 1 2.23 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 21 0 162 2 0 0.28 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 10 1 303 1 0 0.57 0 0 0 0