REDSEC

Arizo

REVIIIIIVE EMEA
Games
42
Kills
79
Cups
3
Earnings
$25
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.38 +0.64 vs field
#181 of 1207 rated players · top 15%
Best game
3.73
Games ≥ 1.00
21 / 42
Last 3 months
1.38
Career
42 games 79 kills (1.88/game) 747 dmg/game carry +0.40 17% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
42 79 1.88 747.2 86 31 13 15.04% 383 0 14 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
42 games 1.88 kills/game RSR 1.38 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 42 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 403 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 609 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 196 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 355 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 1163 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 218 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 589 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 1714 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 151 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 538 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 89 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 1963 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 977 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 1141 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 282 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 173 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 85 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 384 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 1006 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 239 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 453 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 557 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 1117 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 830 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 393 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 317 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 985 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 1422 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 96 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 852 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 5 kills, 932 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 796 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 1890 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 5 kills, 1670 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 1217 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 649 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 620 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 521 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 1484 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 1252 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1055 damage, squad 3
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.38; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.0 1.1 1.3 1.5 RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.39 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.11 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 1.19 over the window ending here RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.18 over the window ending here RSR 1.18 over the window ending here RSR 1.12 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.33 over the window ending here RSR 1.33 over the window ending here RSR 1.28 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.34 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 3 4 1055 4 2 2.64 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 9 2 1252 1 2 1.97 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 3 6 1484 4 3 3.73 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 22 0 521 0 0 0.36 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 16 1 620 1 0 0.79 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 8 1 649 0 0 0.72 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 6 1 1217 2 0 1.28 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 7 5 1670 2 2 3.17 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 4 2 1890 5 1 2.51 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 12 1 796 1 1 1.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 12 5 932 2 0 2.19 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 20 2 852 0 0 1.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 19 0 96 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 19 4 1422 0 0 2.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 4 3 985 7 1 2.33 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 14 1 317 0 0 0.49 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 9 3 393 2 0 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 12 0 830 1 1 0.89 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 15 3 1117 2 2 2.24 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 4 4 557 3 2 2.22 0 2 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 7 1 453 4 0 0.92 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 11 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 8 0 239 0 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 15 2 1006 0 0 1.24 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 16 0 384 1 1 0.59 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 2 0 85 1 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 21 1 173 0 0 0.39 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 16 0 282 0 1 0.43 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 1 3 1141 15 2 3.35 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 5 5 977 7 1 2.88 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 4 6 1963 6 0 3.51 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 12 0 89 0 1 0.30 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 13 2 538 2 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 10 2 151 0 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 3 2 1714 2 2 2.37 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 10 1 589 0 1 0.92 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 6 1 218 1 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 2 2 1163 4 4 2.64 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 16 1 355 1 0 0.60 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 9 1 196 0 1 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 10 0 609 2 0 0.59 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 15 1 403 3 0 0.81 0 0 0 0