REDSEC

Artctic

HUNT EMEA
Games
26
Kills
39
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.93 +0.19 vs field
#431 of 1207 rated players · top 36%
Best game
2.72
Games ≥ 1.00
10 / 26
Last 3 months
0.93
Career
26 games 39 kills (1.50/game) 433 dmg/game carry −0.12 4% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
26 39 1.50 432.6 38 10 10 21.51% 49 0 6 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
26 games 1.50 kills/game RSR 0.93 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 26 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 348 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 90 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 600 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 91 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 6 kills, 953 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 180 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 626 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 324 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 430 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 310 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 824 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 305 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 128 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 337 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 237 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 1386 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 626 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 707 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 586 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 370 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 62 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 233 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 287 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 590 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 618 damage, squad 14
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 13-game window. The career figure is 0.93; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 0.9 1.0 1.1 RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 1.11 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 1.10 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 1.02 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.90 over the window ending here RSR 0.80 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 14 0 618 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 14 1 590 2 0 0.85 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 17 0 287 0 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 4 1 233 0 0 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 10 0 62 2 0 0.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 2 1 370 0 0 0.53 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 4 1 586 1 0 0.76 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 9 3 707 0 0 1.31 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 10 3 626 5 0 1.68 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 6 4 1386 5 1 2.72 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 11 0 237 1 1 0.49 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 4 0 337 3 2 0.96 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 12 1 128 1 0 0.45 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 12 1 305 1 3 1.28 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 9 3 824 2 0 1.56 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 14 0 310 2 0 0.38 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 5 1 430 1 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 6 3 324 3 3 2.02 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 10 2 626 2 0 1.15 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 13 1 180 0 0 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 4 6 953 4 0 2.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 24 1 91 0 0 0.34 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 11 2 600 1 0 1.05 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 8 0 90 2 0 0.23 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 7 4 348 0 0 1.34 0 1 0 0