REDSEC
Finland

Asfalttisoturi

1819 EMEA
Games
33
Kills
84
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.44 +0.71 vs field
#151 of 1207 rated players · top 13%
Best game
3.94
Games ≥ 1.00
19 / 33
Last 3 months
1.44
Career
33 games 84 kills (2.55/game) 616 dmg/game carry +0.24 18% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
33 84 2.55 615.6 59 23 15 26.17% 447 2 13 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
33 games 2.55 kills/game RSR 1.44 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 33 games Squad won
0.0 2.7 5.3 8.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 322 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 593 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 4 kills, 886 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 304 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 940 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 3 kills, 1117 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 449 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 40 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 1188 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 1306 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 831 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 578 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 245 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 256 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 81 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 138 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 703 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 909 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 114 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 582 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 4 kills, 824 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 380 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 1022 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 7 kills, 1195 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 855 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 257 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 1104 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 352 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 8 kills, 1090 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 372 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 111 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 373 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 798 damage, squad 9
Final G6Round 2 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 16-game window. The career figure is 1.44; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.3 1.4 1.6 1.7 RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.70 over the window ending here RSR 1.72 over the window ending here RSR 1.68 over the window ending here RSR 1.63 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.68 over the window ending here RSR 1.60 over the window ending here RSR 1.56 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.59 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.50 over the window ending here RSR 1.48 over the window ending here RSR 1.39 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 9 2 798 2 0 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 5 3 373 1 0 1.17 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 23 1 111 1 0 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 16 2 372 2 0 0.98 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 3 8 1090 6 2 3.94 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 12 0 352 2 2 0.89 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 5 6 1104 4 1 2.99 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 2 3 257 3 1 1.50 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 14 3 855 2 1 1.82 0 1 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 2 7 1195 2 1 3.16 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 5 4 1022 3 1 2.30 1 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 14 3 380 1 0 1.17 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 5 4 824 4 2 2.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 7 1 582 3 0 0.93 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 19 2 114 1 0 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 2 3 909 1 0 1.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 14 1 703 1 0 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 11 1 138 1 1 0.69 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 5 0 81 0 1 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 19 1 256 0 0 0.45 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 13 0 245 1 0 0.25 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 17 5 578 0 1 2.02 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 7 4 831 2 0 1.84 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 9 4 1306 1 5 3.28 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 3 2 1188 4 0 1.70 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 14 0 40 2 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 16 0 449 2 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 13 3 1117 3 1 2.09 1 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 13 2 940 1 0 1.28 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 4 1 304 0 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 2 4 886 0 3 2.43 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 13 3 593 2 0 1.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 16 1 322 1 0 0.58 0 0 0 0