REDSEC

Balogo

Rush In EMEA
Games
8
Kills
11
Cups
1
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.90 +0.16 vs field
#449 of 1207 rated players · top 38%
Best game
1.70
Games ≥ 1.00
3 / 8
Last 3 months
0.90
Career
8 games 11 kills (1.38/game) 362 dmg/game carry +0.12 12% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
8 11 1.38 362.1 9 6 1 25.46% 24 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
8 games 1.38 kills/game RSR 0.90 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 8 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 404 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 159 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 655 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 293 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 188 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 485 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 385 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 328 damage, squad 16
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR

No form line yet

A form line needs 10 rated games; this record has 8.

Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 16 1 328 0 0 0.50 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 1 385 0 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 2 2 485 4 2 1.70 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 23 0 188 2 0 0.30 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 12 1 293 2 3 1.36 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 16 3 655 1 0 1.36 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 16 1 159 0 1 0.62 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 12 2 404 0 0 0.83 0 0 0 1