REDSEC

BBangYa

ICE APAC
Games
28
Kills
63
Cups
3
Earnings
$125
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.41 +0.68 vs field
#166 of 1207 rated players · top 14%
Best game
3.38
Games ≥ 1.00
19 / 28
Last 3 months
1.41
Career
28 games 63 kills (2.25/game) 555 dmg/game carry +0.06 7% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 63 2.25 555.3 97 14 14 24.56% 612 1 19 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 2.25 kills/game RSR 1.41 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 453 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 288 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 6 kills, 1194 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 299 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 5 kills, 1201 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 4 kills, 991 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 384 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 623 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 1110 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 293 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 386 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 559 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 400 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 501 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 497 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 291 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 173 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 304 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 290 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 776 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 302 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 310 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 424 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 690 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 201 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 830 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 1778 damage, squad 1
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 1.41; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.33 over the window ending here RSR 1.34 over the window ending here RSR 1.30 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.33 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.31 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.42 over the window ending here RSR 1.36 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 1 6 1778 6 0 3.38 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 4 2 830 7 3 2.43 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 3 1 201 8 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 8 5 690 4 0 2.19 0 3 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G1 7 2 424 1 3 1.64 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G2 17 0 310 2 0 0.38 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G3 14 1 302 2 0 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G4 8 2 776 4 1 1.66 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 5 2 290 3 0 1.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 2 304 5 0 1.18 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 14 0 173 4 0 0.46 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 2 2 291 2 0 0.92 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G1 3 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G2 8 2 497 5 0 1.31 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G3 8 3 501 4 0 1.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G4 9 1 400 2 1 0.96 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G5 2 2 559 3 1 1.43 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G6 8 2 386 4 0 1.15 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 22 0 293 0 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 1 3 1110 8 0 2.26 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 16 2 623 5 0 1.40 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 13 4 384 2 0 1.54 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G1 3 4 991 6 1 2.53 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G2 12 5 1201 3 0 2.46 1 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G3 18 1 299 0 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G4 20 6 1194 5 2 3.37 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G5 16 1 288 0 0 0.47 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 AP Final · Lobby 3 · G6 6 2 453 2 1 1.27 0 1 0 0