REDSEC

BlackOut__26

Jupiler EMEA
Games
11
Kills
5
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.26 −0.48 vs field
#1091 of 1207 rated players · top 91%
Best game
0.66
Games ≥ 1.00
0 / 11
Last 3 months
0.26
Career
11 games 5 kills (0.45/game) 113 dmg/game carry +0.16 45% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
11 5 0.45 112.8 2 2 2 17.19% 5 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
11 games 0.45 kills/game RSR 0.26 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 11 games Squad won
0.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 496 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 65 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 58 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 36 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 32 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 180 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 11 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 158 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 163 damage, squad 9
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.26; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.1 0.2 0.3 0.3 RSR 0.25 over the window ending here RSR 0.21 over the window ending here RSR 0.14 over the window ending here RSR 0.15 over the window ending here RSR 0.24 over the window ending here RSR 0.24 over the window ending here RSR 0.32 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 9 2 163 0 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 8 1 158 1 0 0.47 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 22 0 11 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 12 1 180 0 0 0.40 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 14 0 32 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 17 0 36 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 18 0 — — — 0.00 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 18 0 58 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 22 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 18 0 65 1 1 0.37 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 20 1 496 0 0 0.62 0 2 0 0