REDSEC
Albania

Cobra

Bandits EMEA
Games
28
Kills
69
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.43 +0.69 vs field
#160 of 1207 rated players · top 14%
Best game
3.25
Games ≥ 1.00
19 / 28
Last 3 months
1.43
Career
28 games 69 kills (2.46/game) 540 dmg/game carry +0.12 25% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 69 2.46 539.7 81 16 13 26.50% 542 1 15 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 2.46 kills/game RSR 1.43 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 2.3 4.7 7.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 80 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 5 kills, 1409 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 286 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 218 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 188 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 4 kills, 927 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 385 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 464 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 5 kills, 511 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 726 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 511 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 520 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 316 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 353 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 115 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 559 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 447 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 909 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 65 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 7 kills, 827 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 178 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 5 kills, 1042 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 5 kills, 1183 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 361 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 6 kills, 828 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 756 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 459 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 489 damage, squad 4
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 1.43; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.3 1.4 1.5 1.6 RSR 1.33 over the window ending here RSR 1.30 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.31 over the window ending here RSR 1.37 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.35 over the window ending here RSR 1.49 over the window ending here RSR 1.47 over the window ending here RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.59 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 4 2 489 2 2 1.53 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 9 3 459 4 0 1.48 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 7 2 756 3 0 1.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 16 6 828 1 0 2.31 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 24 1 361 1 0 0.61 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 10 5 1183 4 0 2.53 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 1 5 1042 8 2 3.25 0 0 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 18 1 178 1 0 0.48 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 15 7 827 1 1 2.82 0 3 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 20 0 65 1 1 0.37 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 10 3 909 2 0 1.62 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 16 2 447 2 0 1.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 22 3 559 7 0 1.80 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 15 0 115 0 1 0.32 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 2 3 353 4 2 1.88 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 6 0 316 6 2 1.20 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 15 3 520 1 1 1.51 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 4 2 511 4 1 1.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 5 2 726 5 1 1.71 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 5 5 511 0 0 1.73 0 1 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 18 2 464 4 0 1.21 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 2 0 385 6 0 0.77 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 17 4 927 5 0 2.16 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 23 0 188 2 0 0.30 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 19 1 218 0 1 0.66 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 11 1 286 2 0 0.64 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 4 5 1409 5 1 3.01 1 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 11 1 80 0 0 0.33 0 0 0 0