REDSEC

Cotyn

Veteranii EMEA
Games
11
Kills
9
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.61 −0.13 vs field
#734 of 1207 rated players · top 61%
Best game
1.05
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 11
Last 3 months
0.61
Career
11 games 9 kills (0.82/game) 316 dmg/game carry +0.17 18% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
11 9 0.82 316.5 16 2 1 21.32% 46 0 1 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
11 games 0.82 kills/game RSR 0.61 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 11 games Squad won
0.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 321 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 269 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 617 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 238 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 188 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 376 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 423 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 208 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 308 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 213 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 321 damage, squad 15
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.61; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.4 0.5 0.6 0.7 RSR 0.62 over the window ending here RSR 0.51 over the window ending here RSR 0.43 over the window ending here RSR 0.57 over the window ending here RSR 0.57 over the window ending here RSR 0.63 over the window ending here RSR 0.66 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 15 1 321 4 0 0.83 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 8 1 213 1 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 24 1 308 2 1 0.89 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 9 1 208 0 0 0.42 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 13 2 423 0 0 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 17 2 376 0 1 1.05 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 4 0 188 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 17 0 238 4 0 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 12 0 617 2 0 0.59 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 15 0 269 1 0 0.27 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 23 1 321 2 0 0.66 0 0 0 0