REDSEC

CR34TOR

Toxic ita EMEA
Games
12
Kills
3
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.25 −0.48 vs field
#1096 of 1207 rated players · top 91%
Best game
0.59
Games ≥ 1.00
0 / 12
Last 3 months
0.25
Career
12 games 3 kills (0.25/game) 119 dmg/game carry +0.04 33% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 3 0.25 119.0 6 3 2 9.42% 55 1 2 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.25 kills/game RSR 0.25 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 0.3 0.7 1.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 114 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 175 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 581 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 114 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 80 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 43 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 265 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 36 damage, squad 16
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.25; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.2 0.2 0.3 0.3 RSR 0.30 over the window ending here RSR 0.23 over the window ending here RSR 0.25 over the window ending here RSR 0.21 over the window ending here RSR 0.18 over the window ending here RSR 0.24 over the window ending here RSR 0.20 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 16 0 36 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 18 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 21 1 265 1 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 22 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 8 0 43 2 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 14 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 13 0 80 0 0 0.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 8 1 114 0 1 0.59 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 8 0 581 1 0 0.48 1 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 17 1 175 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 11 0 20 0 1 0.25 0 0 0 3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 19 0 114 1 0 0.16 0 1 0 0