REDSEC

david-taranul21

Veteranii EMEA
Games
10
Kills
9
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.50 −0.24 vs field
#858 of 1207 rated players · top 72%
Best game
1.23
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 10
Last 3 months
0.50
Career
10 games 9 kills (0.90/game) 207 dmg/game carry +0.03 20% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
10 9 0.90 206.9 10 1 2 21.24% 7 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
10 games 0.90 kills/game RSR 0.50 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 10 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 201 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 226 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 157 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 215 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 343 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 76 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 465 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 215 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 171 damage, squad 15
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.50; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.5 0.5 0.5 0.6 RSR 0.49 over the window ending here RSR 0.48 over the window ending here RSR 0.47 over the window ending here RSR 0.54 over the window ending here RSR 0.59 over the window ending here RSR 0.51 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 15 0 171 3 0 0.37 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 8 0 215 2 0 0.32 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 24 3 465 1 0 1.23 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 9 0 76 1 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 13 1 343 0 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 17 1 215 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 17 2 157 1 1 0.98 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 15 1 226 1 0 0.52 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 23 1 201 1 0 0.50 0 0 0 0