REDSEC

Dictator

Sweats EMEA
Games
42
Kills
108
Cups
3
Earnings
$425
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.44 +0.70 vs field
#153 of 1207 rated players · top 13%
Best game
3.89
Games ≥ 1.00
27 / 42
Last 3 months
1.44
Career
42 games 108 kills (2.57/game) 492 dmg/game carry +0.02 7% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
42 108 2.57 491.9 100 34 22 25.18% 143 0 18 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
42 games 2.57 kills/game RSR 1.44 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 42 games Squad won
0.0 3.3 6.7 10.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 702 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 705 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 5 kills, 549 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 535 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 186 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 599 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 254 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 104 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 5 kills, 477 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 10 kills, 1035 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 611 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 542 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 606 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 338 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 714 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 312 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 243 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 204 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 296 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 461 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 230 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 355 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 6 kills, 990 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 704 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 671 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 678 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 246 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 6 kills, 919 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 230 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 887 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 307 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 156 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 358 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 890 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 317 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 256 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 5 kills, 614 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 520 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 643 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 396 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 821 damage, squad 1
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.44; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.2 1.3 1.5 1.6 RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.54 over the window ending here RSR 1.50 over the window ending here RSR 1.34 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.35 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.45 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.46 over the window ending here RSR 1.48 over the window ending here RSR 1.45 over the window ending here RSR 1.44 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.16 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 1 5 821 1 2 2.50 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 21 2 396 1 0 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 2 2 643 3 0 1.25 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 5 2 520 0 0 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 1 5 614 3 0 2.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 14 1 256 1 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 23 2 317 1 1 1.09 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 2 4 890 4 0 2.05 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 3 1 358 6 3 1.74 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 0 156 0 0 0.11 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 9 1 307 2 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 12 3 887 3 1 1.93 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 24 2 230 1 1 1.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 2 6 919 2 2 2.93 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 6 4 246 0 0 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 1 3 678 7 1 2.12 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 5 3 671 5 2 2.19 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 1 5 704 3 2 2.59 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 2 6 990 4 2 3.15 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 5 1 355 0 1 0.76 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 5 1 230 2 1 0.84 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 11 4 461 4 0 1.76 0 0 0 4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 7 2 296 1 1 1.08 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 17 2 204 0 0 0.69 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 2 1 243 2 1 0.85 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 10 1 312 0 0 0.49 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 1 2 714 4 2 1.86 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 7 3 338 1 0 1.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 7 2 606 3 5 2.41 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 7 3 542 4 0 1.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 11 2 611 4 2 1.78 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 3 10 1035 5 0 3.89 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 2 5 477 8 1 2.62 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 6 0 104 2 0 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 10 0 254 1 0 0.26 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 1 2 599 6 1 1.71 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 4 0 186 0 1 0.37 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 16 0 535 0 0 0.37 0 1 0 3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 6 5 549 1 1 2.08 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 10 3 705 3 0 1.57 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 1 2 702 2 0 1.20 0 1 0 1