REDSEC

Warmuper

HUNT EMEA
Games
40
Kills
82
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.12 +0.38 vs field
#313 of 1207 rated players · top 26%
Best game
3.95
Games ≥ 1.00
18 / 40
Last 3 months
1.12
Career
40 games 82 kills (2.05/game) 464 dmg/game carry +0.15 8% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
40 82 2.05 464.4 72 14 21 23.27% 389 1 10 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
40 games 2.05 kills/game RSR 1.12 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 40 games Squad won
0.0 3.3 6.7 10.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 482 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 367 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 909 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 188 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 777 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 4 kills, 691 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 844 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 640 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 117 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 628 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 473 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 162 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 543 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 245 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 1237 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 515 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 259 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 158 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 10 kills, 1240 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 280 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 570 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1012 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 441 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 122 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 242 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 112 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 373 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 610 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 180 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 487 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 995 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 581 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 838 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 347 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 329 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 195 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 344 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 42 damage, squad 14
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.12; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.9 1.1 1.3 1.5 RSR 1.34 over the window ending here RSR 1.35 over the window ending here RSR 1.42 over the window ending here RSR 1.44 over the window ending here RSR 1.39 over the window ending here RSR 1.35 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.47 over the window ending here RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.35 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.90 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 14 0 42 1 0 0.11 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 14 0 344 5 2 1.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 17 0 195 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 10 1 329 0 2 0.98 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 2 1 347 1 0 0.60 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 4 4 838 1 0 1.76 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 9 4 581 1 1 1.83 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 10 4 995 5 0 2.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 6 1 487 3 0 0.86 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 11 1 180 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 4 2 610 0 0 0.97 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 12 1 373 0 1 0.77 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 12 1 112 0 1 0.59 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 9 2 242 3 0 0.97 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 14 0 122 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 5 3 441 2 0 1.30 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 6 4 1012 2 0 1.97 1 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 10 1 570 5 1 1.33 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 13 3 280 1 0 1.10 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 4 10 1240 4 0 3.95 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 24 1 158 2 0 0.55 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 11 0 259 1 1 0.50 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 8 2 515 1 0 0.99 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 7 4 1237 2 0 2.12 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 11 1 245 4 0 0.78 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 4 1 543 1 0 0.73 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 18 2 162 0 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 6 4 473 3 0 1.68 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 8 4 628 3 3 2.50 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 15 0 117 1 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 11 3 640 3 0 1.52 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 11 4 844 5 0 2.11 0 2 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 15 4 691 1 0 1.66 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 15 3 777 1 0 1.45 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 10 2 188 1 0 0.77 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 6 2 909 3 1 1.67 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 11 1 367 3 1 1.02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 17 1 482 2 0 0.78 0 0 0 2