REDSEC

ECFRnolie

SEER Team EMEA
Games
30
Kills
70
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.26 +0.52 vs field
#235 of 1207 rated players · top 20%
Best game
2.41
Games ≥ 1.00
19 / 30
Last 3 months
1.26
Career
30 games 70 kills (2.33/game) 486 dmg/game carry +0.18 30% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
30 70 2.33 485.6 52 17 6 28.61% 119 0 8 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
30 games 2.33 kills/game RSR 1.26 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 30 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 303 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 437 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 274 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 312 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 176 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 365 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 802 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 180 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 504 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 287 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 734 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 5 kills, 525 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 99 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 760 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 548 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 328 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 782 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 535 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 544 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 811 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 384 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 106 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 873 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 554 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 236 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 923 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 178 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 503 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 829 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 674 damage, squad 5
Final G1Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 15-game window. The career figure is 1.26; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.2 1.3 1.3 1.4 RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.31 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.39 over the window ending here RSR 1.31 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 5 5 674 4 0 2.18 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 2 2 829 6 0 1.63 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 13 3 503 1 0 1.26 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 8 2 178 0 1 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 4 0 923 5 4 2.01 0 0 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 11 1 236 1 1 0.76 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 20 3 554 0 0 1.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 2 3 873 4 1 2.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 24 0 106 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 21 1 384 2 0 0.71 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 7 2 811 1 1 1.43 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 21 3 544 0 2 1.68 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 3 4 535 0 0 1.47 0 0 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 10 5 782 5 0 2.34 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 18 2 328 3 1 1.27 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 7 4 548 1 1 1.80 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 9 5 760 6 0 2.41 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 19 0 99 1 1 0.39 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 18 5 525 0 1 1.98 0 3 0 3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 22 0 734 0 0 0.50 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 18 1 287 1 0 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 11 2 504 2 1 1.30 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 21 1 180 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 11 5 802 2 1 2.34 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 21 4 365 1 0 1.44 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 12 0 176 1 0 0.21 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 3 2 312 0 1 1.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 5 1 274 1 0 0.55 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 7 3 437 1 0 1.21 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 21 1 303 2 0 0.65 0 0 0 0