REDSEC

Etch_2_Sketch

Burger Town Boyz EMEA
Games
12
Kills
6
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.39 −0.34 vs field
#978 of 1207 rated players · top 82%
Best game
1.99
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.39
Career
12 games 6 kills (0.50/game) 158 dmg/game carry −0.01 42% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 6 0.50 158.0 9 3 0 20.88% 48 1 0 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.50 kills/game RSR 0.39 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 82 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 188 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 180 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 3 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 53 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 112 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 91 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 65 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 160 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 876 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 13
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.39; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 RSR 0.24 over the window ending here RSR 0.34 over the window ending here RSR 0.26 over the window ending here RSR 0.24 over the window ending here RSR 0.48 over the window ending here RSR 0.54 over the window ending here RSR 0.55 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 13 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 22 3 876 1 2 1.99 1 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 17 0 160 2 1 0.52 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 15 0 65 1 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 21 0 91 1 0 0.15 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 18 0 112 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 17 1 — — — 0.61 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 14 0 53 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 23 0 3 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 10 1 180 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 23 0 188 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 12 1 82 3 0 0.59 0 0 0 2