REDSEC

Gq2s

1819 EMEA
Games
11
Kills
14
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.87 +0.14 vs field
#474 of 1207 rated players · top 40%
Best game
2.31
Games ≥ 1.00
6 / 11
Last 3 months
0.87
Career
11 games 14 kills (1.27/game) 403 dmg/game carry −0.02 18% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
11 14 1.27 402.8 18 5 3 21.66% 15 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
11 games 1.27 kills/game RSR 0.87 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 11 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 702 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 368 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 373 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 306 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 450 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 596 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 247 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 187 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 1001 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 201 damage, squad 18
Round 1 G3Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.87; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.6 0.7 0.9 1.0 RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.74 over the window ending here RSR 0.57 over the window ending here RSR 0.77 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 0.77 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 18 0 201 1 0 0.22 0 0 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 2 2 1001 7 2 2.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 11 0 187 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 6 0 247 0 0 0.17 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 9 2 596 1 0 1.05 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 5 2 450 2 2 1.51 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 23 2 306 0 1 1.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 16 1 373 5 0 0.95 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 16 3 368 2 0 1.25 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 10 2 702 0 0 1.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0