REDSEC
Hungary

Hedsut

WiLD MultiGaming EMEA
Games
29
Kills
28
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.64 −0.09 vs field
#692 of 1207 rated players · top 58%
Best game
1.92
Games ≥ 1.00
6 / 29
Last 3 months
0.64
Career
29 games 28 kills (0.97/game) 258 dmg/game carry −0.36 34% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
29 28 0.97 257.9 32 13 8 20.20% 40 0 6 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
29 games 0.97 kills/game RSR 0.64 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 29 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 288 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 202 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 208 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 104 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 91 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 310 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 479 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 279 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 718 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 17 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 96 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 136 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 330 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 198 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 420 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 267 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 5 kills, 663 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 450 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 40 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 9 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 231 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 828 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 134 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 679 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 243 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 60 damage, squad 19
Round 2 G4Round 1 G2
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 0.64; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.5 0.6 0.7 0.8 RSR 0.53 over the window ending here RSR 0.52 over the window ending here RSR 0.51 over the window ending here RSR 0.48 over the window ending here RSR 0.50 over the window ending here RSR 0.63 over the window ending here RSR 0.60 over the window ending here RSR 0.63 over the window ending here RSR 0.69 over the window ending here RSR 0.69 over the window ending here RSR 0.65 over the window ending here RSR 0.65 over the window ending here RSR 0.65 over the window ending here RSR 0.67 over the window ending here RSR 0.66 over the window ending here RSR 0.76 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 19 0 60 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 17 1 243 1 0 0.53 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 10 4 679 3 0 1.82 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 19 0 0 0 2 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 17 1 134 1 1 0.69 0 0 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 2 2 828 3 1 1.61 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 18 0 231 2 2 0.80 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 22 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 13 0 9 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 20 1 40 2 0 0.47 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 18 2 450 0 1 1.10 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 18 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 6 5 663 1 0 1.92 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 6 2 267 2 0 0.90 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 8 0 420 2 0 0.46 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 22 0 198 0 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 1 0 330 3 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 21 2 136 2 0 0.81 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 16 0 96 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 21 0 17 1 2 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 4 2 718 1 0 1.13 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 16 2 279 0 0 0.74 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 3 2 479 2 1 1.29 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 5 0 310 1 1 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 10 0 91 1 0 0.15 0 0 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 19 0 104 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 9 1 208 0 2 0.90 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 21 0 202 1 0 0.22 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 20 1 288 3 0 0.73 0 0 0 0