REDSEC

inerzia89

SteelLivers EMEA
Games
10
Kills
7
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-10-03
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.44 −0.29 vs field
#923 of 1207 rated players · top 77%
Best game
1.74
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 10
Last 3 months
0.44
Career
10 games 7 kills (0.70/game) 170 dmg/game carry +0.04 30% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
10 7 0.70 170.3 10 2 1 24.97% 87 0 1 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
10 games 0.70 kills/game RSR 0.44 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 10 games Squad won
0.0 1.3 2.7 4.0 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 151 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 156 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 294 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 123 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 50 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 683 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 184 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 42 damage, squad 5
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.44; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.3 0.4 0.5 0.6 RSR 0.40 over the window ending here RSR 0.28 over the window ending here RSR 0.56 over the window ending here RSR 0.58 over the window ending here RSR 0.49 over the window ending here RSR 0.49 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 5 0 42 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 12 1 184 0 0 0.40 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 13 4 683 2 0 1.74 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 14 0 50 2 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 23 0 123 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 17 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 19 1 294 3 1 0.97 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 13 0 156 0 1 0.35 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 2 0 20 1 0 0.10 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 19 1 151 2 0 0.55 0 0 0 1