REDSEC

JP

Gridlock EMEA
Games
28
Kills
37
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.84 +0.10 vs field
#510 of 1207 rated players · top 43%
Best game
2.95
Games ≥ 1.00
8 / 28
Last 3 months
0.84
Career
28 games 37 kills (1.32/game) 398 dmg/game carry +0.08 29% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 37 1.32 397.8 41 9 10 19.55% 83 0 8 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.32 kills/game RSR 0.84 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 63 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 78 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 6 kills, 1277 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 284 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 115 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 143 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 260 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 235 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 198 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 173 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 273 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 342 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 458 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 261 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 243 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 302 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 494 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 700 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 116 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 699 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 128 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 745 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 763 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 767 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 393 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 909 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 719 damage, squad 10
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 0.84; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.6 0.7 0.9 1.0 RSR 0.66 over the window ending here RSR 0.69 over the window ending here RSR 0.58 over the window ending here RSR 0.70 over the window ending here RSR 0.71 over the window ending here RSR 0.79 over the window ending here RSR 0.91 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.91 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.01 over the window ending here RSR 1.02 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 10 3 719 1 0 1.41 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 3 3 909 3 1 1.94 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 23 0 393 0 0 0.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 4 3 767 3 1 1.85 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 3 3 763 5 1 2.01 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 3 3 745 3 0 1.59 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 8 0 128 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 21 0 699 1 0 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 23 0 116 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 15 1 700 1 0 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 11 3 494 1 1 1.49 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 14 1 302 4 0 0.82 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 20 1 243 2 0 0.61 0 1 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 18 1 261 3 0 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 7 2 458 2 0 1.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 1 2 342 2 0 0.96 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 7 1 273 0 0 0.46 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 14 1 173 1 1 0.72 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 21 2 198 0 0 0.69 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 5 0 235 0 1 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 10 1 260 1 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 10 0 143 0 2 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 20 0 115 2 0 0.25 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 14 0 284 0 0 0.19 0 1 0 3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 6 6 1277 5 0 2.95 0 1 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 18 0 78 0 1 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 10 0 63 1 0 0.13 0 0 0 0