REDSEC
Switzerland

Kinstaar

NIGHTFALL EMEA
Games
44
Kills
104
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.52 +0.78 vs field
#135 of 1207 rated players · top 12%
Best game
4.34
Games ≥ 1.00
27 / 44
Last 3 months
1.52
Career
44 games 104 kills (2.36/game) 707 dmg/game carry +0.26 11% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
44 104 2.36 706.6 134 24 37 25.90% 800 1 18 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
44 games 2.36 kills/game RSR 1.52 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 44 games Squad won
0.0 2.3 4.7 7.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 703 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 480 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 1709 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 255 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 294 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 1050 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 214 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 475 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 397 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 7 kills, 1674 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 1493 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 587 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 1497 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 503 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 86 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 1090 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 526 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 1521 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 7 kills, 1817 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 6 kills, 1500 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1284 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 175 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 253 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 135 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 171 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 847 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 464 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 5 kills, 810 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 481 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 198 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 349 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 900 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 588 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 1291 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 233 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 322 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 418 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 38 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 1072 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 422 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 6 kills, 1166 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1087 damage, squad 2
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.52; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.2 1.4 1.7 1.9 RSR 1.88 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.68 over the window ending here RSR 1.68 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.63 over the window ending here RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.57 over the window ending here RSR 1.54 over the window ending here RSR 1.64 over the window ending here RSR 1.66 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.45 over the window ending here RSR 1.28 over the window ending here RSR 1.20 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.36 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 2 4 1087 10 0 2.69 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 6 6 1166 4 2 3.27 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 5 2 422 2 0 1.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 5 5 1072 1 1 2.44 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 12 0 38 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 9 4 418 3 3 2.36 0 2 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 11 0 322 0 0 0.22 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 14 2 233 2 1 1.12 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 3 2 1291 8 1 2.35 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 15 3 588 1 0 1.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 15 0 — — — 0.00 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 7 5 900 6 3 3.22 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 17 2 349 0 0 0.79 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 8 1 198 0 0 0.41 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 12 0 481 1 0 0.41 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 3 5 810 5 0 2.36 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 6 0 464 5 1 0.98 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 8 3 847 4 0 1.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 21 0 171 1 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 21 1 135 2 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 19 1 253 1 2 1.01 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 6 0 175 0 0 0.12 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 18 4 1284 5 1 2.65 1 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 1 6 1500 9 0 3.44 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 1 7 1817 11 1 4.34 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 1 4 1521 2 0 2.32 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 10 3 526 1 0 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 17 2 1090 5 0 1.72 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 20 0 86 0 0 0.06 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 13 0 503 1 0 0.43 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 8 6 1497 2 0 2.85 0 0 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 18 2 587 5 1 1.61 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 2 2 1493 7 1 2.41 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 1 7 1674 6 1 3.83 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 10 1 397 1 0 0.63 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 4 1 475 2 1 1.01 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 5 1 214 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 4 4 1050 3 0 2.08 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 16 2 294 2 0 0.92 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 21 0 0 3 1 0.49 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 11 1 255 1 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 5 3 1709 3 1 2.49 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 3 0 480 9 2 1.56 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 2 703 0 0 1.03 0 0 0 1