REDSEC
Hungary

Lino

WiLD MultiGaming EMEA
Games
30
Kills
42
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.94 +0.20 vs field
#426 of 1207 rated players · top 36%
Best game
2.89
Games ≥ 1.00
12 / 30
Last 3 months
0.94
Career
30 games 42 kills (1.40/game) 374 dmg/game carry +0.04 33% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
30 42 1.40 374.4 51 19 12 21.96% 383 0 5 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
30 games 1.40 kills/game RSR 0.94 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 30 games Squad won
0.0 2.3 4.7 7.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 802 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 196 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 367 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 711 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 443 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 7 kills, 804 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 382 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 407 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 95 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 274 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 313 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 6 kills, 710 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 384 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 453 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 677 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 49 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 30 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 13 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 268 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 107 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 620 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 4 kills, 843 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 165 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 84 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 892 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 524 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 262 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 357 damage, squad 14
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 15-game window. The career figure is 0.94; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 0.9 1.0 1.1 RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 1.07 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.90 over the window ending here RSR 1.01 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 1.12 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here RSR 0.83 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 14 2 357 1 1 1.12 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 19 1 262 3 0 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 17 2 524 3 0 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 10 3 892 8 0 2.11 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 19 0 84 0 0 0.06 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 17 0 165 1 1 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 2 4 843 3 4 2.89 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 18 3 620 2 0 1.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 22 0 107 0 1 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 13 1 268 2 1 0.87 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 20 0 13 1 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 18 0 30 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 18 0 49 0 2 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 6 1 677 3 1 1.23 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 8 0 453 1 2 0.87 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 22 0 384 0 0 0.26 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 1 6 710 3 2 2.87 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 21 2 313 2 1 1.17 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 16 2 274 2 0 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 21 0 95 1 0 0.15 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 4 1 407 3 0 0.81 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 16 0 382 2 0 0.43 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 3 7 804 3 0 2.74 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 5 2 443 2 1 1.26 0 1 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 10 2 711 2 1 1.45 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 19 1 367 0 0 0.53 0 0 0 3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 9 0 196 1 1 0.46 0 1 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 21 0 0 1 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 20 2 802 1 0 1.19 0 0 0 0