REDSEC
France

ILriaa

NIGHTFALL EMEA
Games
44
Kills
66
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.90 +0.16 vs field
#454 of 1207 rated players · top 38%
Best game
2.77
Games ≥ 1.00
19 / 44
Last 3 months
0.90
Career
44 games 66 kills (1.50/game) 334 dmg/game carry −0.56 11% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
44 66 1.50 334.0 71 20 16 19.59% 101 0 21 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
44 games 1.50 kills/game RSR 0.90 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 44 games Squad won
0.0 2.3 4.7 7.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 174 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 436 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 395 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 116 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 26 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 75 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 207 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 171 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 204 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 442 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 484 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 359 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 4 kills, 532 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 113 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 256 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 627 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 175 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 526 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 7 kills, 724 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 659 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 245 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 54 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 31 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 494 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 215 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 805 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 173 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 539 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 791 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 44 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 766 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 0 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 120 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 429 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 222 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 460 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 208 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 120 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 443 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 208 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 368 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 917 damage, squad 2
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 0.90; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 0.9 1.0 1.1 RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 1.02 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.11 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.07 over the window ending here RSR 1.10 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.77 over the window ending here RSR 0.79 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 2 4 917 6 1 2.48 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 6 3 368 1 0 1.17 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 5 0 208 1 1 0.47 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 5 2 443 2 0 1.02 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 12 0 120 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 9 0 208 1 0 0.23 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 11 0 460 0 0 0.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 14 1 222 2 0 0.60 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 3 5 429 2 2 2.32 0 5 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 15 0 120 1 0 0.17 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 15 2 — — — 1.23 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 7 4 766 4 1 2.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 17 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 8 0 44 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 12 3 791 0 0 1.37 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 3 1 539 6 0 1.15 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 6 1 173 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 8 3 805 1 0 1.47 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 21 1 215 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 21 2 494 0 0 0.89 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 19 0 31 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 6 0 54 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 18 3 245 1 0 1.08 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 1 2 659 8 1 1.92 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 1 7 724 4 0 2.77 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 1 3 526 3 0 1.44 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 10 1 175 1 0 0.48 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 17 4 627 3 2 2.26 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 20 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 13 0 256 0 0 0.18 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 8 0 113 1 0 0.16 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 18 4 532 4 0 1.81 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 2 1 359 3 0 0.78 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 1 2 484 1 1 1.21 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 10 1 442 1 1 0.90 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 4 1 204 0 3 1.13 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 5 0 171 1 2 0.68 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 4 0 207 2 0 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 16 0 75 1 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 21 0 26 2 0 0.19 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 11 0 116 2 2 0.72 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 5 2 395 1 1 1.15 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 3 3 436 2 1 1.53 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 0 174 2 0 0.29 0 0 0 1