REDSEC

LUX

Italian Team EMEA
Games
11
Kills
7
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.39 −0.35 vs field
#983 of 1207 rated players · top 82%
Best game
1.45
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 11
Last 3 months
0.39
Career
11 games 7 kills (0.64/game) 186 dmg/game carry −0.14 45% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
11 7 0.64 186.2 8 1 2 18.17% 16 0 5 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
11 games 0.64 kills/game RSR 0.39 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 11 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 408 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 313 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 160 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 125 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 387 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 155 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 122 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 32 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 26 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 320 damage, squad 23
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.39; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.2 0.4 0.5 0.6 RSR 0.53 over the window ending here RSR 0.61 over the window ending here RSR 0.51 over the window ending here RSR 0.49 over the window ending here RSR 0.31 over the window ending here RSR 0.30 over the window ending here RSR 0.24 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 23 1 320 1 0 0.58 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 15 0 26 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 10 0 32 1 0 0.11 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 14 0 122 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 8 1 155 0 0 0.38 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 17 0 387 2 0 0.43 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 8 0 125 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 18 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 16 2 160 0 1 0.90 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 19 0 313 0 0 0.21 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 4 3 408 4 0 1.45 0 1 0 0