REDSEC
Netherlands

Mercyves

Sweats EMEA
Games
26
Kills
71
Cups
2
Earnings
$250
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.35 +0.62 vs field
#193 of 1207 rated players · top 16%
Best game
4.04
Games ≥ 1.00
14 / 26
Last 3 months
1.35
Career
26 games 71 kills (2.73/game) 500 dmg/game carry −0.05 27% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
26 71 2.73 499.5 48 11 14 23.45% 74 0 9 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
26 games 2.73 kills/game RSR 1.35 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 26 games Squad won
0.0 3.3 6.7 10.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 31 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 336 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 628 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 5 kills, 700 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 507 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 366 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 639 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 9 kills, 1112 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 4 kills, 704 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 10 kills, 1488 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 1126 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 190 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 186 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 261 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 505 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 3 kills, 820 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 7 kills, 689 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 139 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 206 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 327 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 80 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 1004 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 98 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 844 damage, squad 1
Final G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 13-game window. The career figure is 1.35; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 1.1 1.3 1.5 RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.83 over the window ending here RSR 0.88 over the window ending here RSR 0.88 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 1.02 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 1.16 over the window ending here RSR 1.18 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 1 2 844 2 1 1.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 21 1 98 0 1 0.58 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 2 4 1004 5 2 2.69 0 0 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 5 0 80 0 0 0.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 1 1 327 1 0 0.58 0 0 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 14 1 206 1 0 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 23 0 139 2 0 0.26 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 2 7 689 4 0 2.74 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 3 3 820 4 0 1.73 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 1 505 2 1 1.03 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 9 3 261 2 1 1.41 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 12 1 186 4 1 0.98 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 24 2 190 3 0 0.94 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 2 3 1126 0 1 1.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 2 10 1488 3 0 4.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 22 4 704 1 1 1.91 0 3 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 4 9 1112 4 0 3.59 0 1 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 3 3 639 2 0 1.44 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 12 2 366 1 0 0.89 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 10 4 507 2 1 1.86 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 10 5 700 0 1 2.10 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 8 4 628 2 0 1.70 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 1 336 2 0 0.68 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 22 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 22 0 31 1 0 0.11 0 0 0 0