REDSEC

Milli

Roofmurder EMEA
Games
14
Kills
16
Cups
1
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.75 +0.02 vs field
#585 of 1207 rated players · top 49%
Best game
2.24
Games ≥ 1.00
4 / 14
Last 3 months
0.75
Career
14 games 16 kills (1.14/game) 392 dmg/game carry +0.05 14% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
14 16 1.14 391.6 17 4 5 21.86% 85 0 2 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
14 games 1.14 kills/game RSR 0.75 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 14 games Squad won
0.0 1.3 2.7 4.0 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 47 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 42 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 404 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 207 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 49 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 1203 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 128 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 562 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 486 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 916 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 149 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 576 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 713 damage, squad 6
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 7-game window. The career figure is 0.75; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.5 0.7 1.0 1.2 RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 0.73 over the window ending here RSR 0.73 over the window ending here RSR 0.46 over the window ending here RSR 0.47 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 6 0 713 1 0 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 11 3 576 1 1 1.55 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 15 0 149 1 0 0.19 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 2 4 916 6 0 2.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 18 1 486 2 0 0.78 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 15 4 562 2 1 1.90 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 16 0 128 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 9 3 1203 3 0 1.91 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 19 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 22 0 49 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 16 0 207 0 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 2 1 404 0 1 0.79 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 13 0 42 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 17 0 47 1 0 0.12 0 0 0 2