REDSEC

MOORPHEUS

Ciezkie Czasy EMEA
Games
42
Kills
118
Cups
3
Earnings
$662.50
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.49 +0.75 vs field
#139 of 1207 rated players · top 12%
Best game
5.40
Games ≥ 1.00
26 / 42
Last 3 months
1.49
Career
42 games 118 kills (2.81/game) 681 dmg/game carry −0.23 10% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
42 118 2.81 680.6 107 6 24 27.38% 287 1 13 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
42 games 2.81 kills/game RSR 1.49 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 42 games Squad won
0 4 9 13 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 958 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 4 kills, 459 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 469 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 4 kills, 1821 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 293 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 567 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 968 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 483 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 240 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 7 kills, 1182 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 717 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1087 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 589 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 903 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 1006 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 436 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 768 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 267 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 451 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 664 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 456 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 10 kills, 2550 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 126 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 94 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 737 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 1875 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 13 kills, 1803 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 329 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 362 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 724 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 49 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 212 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 653 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 406 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 458 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 453 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 390 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 292 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 523 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 616 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 462 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 684 damage, squad 7
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.49; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.1 1.4 1.6 1.8 RSR 1.71 over the window ending here RSR 1.85 over the window ending here RSR 1.83 over the window ending here RSR 1.77 over the window ending here RSR 1.70 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here RSR 1.63 over the window ending here RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.72 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.67 over the window ending here RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.57 over the window ending here RSR 1.59 over the window ending here RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.28 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.28 over the window ending here RSR 1.11 over the window ending here RSR 1.12 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 7 5 684 5 1 2.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 20 1 462 1 0 0.68 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 9 3 616 1 0 1.34 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 5 2 523 1 0 1.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 15 0 292 5 0 0.62 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 2 1 390 2 0 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 24 1 453 3 0 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 16 4 458 1 0 1.50 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 5 2 406 1 0 0.92 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 5 3 653 2 0 1.45 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 13 0 212 3 0 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 3 1 49 0 0 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 5 3 724 4 0 1.66 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 18 3 362 1 0 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 14 0 329 1 0 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 1 13 1803 4 1 5.40 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 11 6 1875 5 0 3.36 0 2 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 6 4 737 1 0 1.69 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 5 0 94 1 1 0.39 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 17 0 126 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 2 10 2550 6 0 5.02 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 15 2 456 1 0 0.95 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 5 2 664 1 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 16 0 451 2 0 0.48 0 0 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 20 2 267 0 0 0.74 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 15 3 768 1 0 1.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 15 3 436 3 1 1.62 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 1 3 1006 5 0 1.94 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 7 4 903 8 0 2.40 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 11 2 589 4 0 1.29 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 7 5 1087 2 0 2.30 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 7 4 717 4 0 1.93 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 14 7 1182 4 0 3.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 19 1 240 2 0 0.61 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 1 1 483 9 0 1.37 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 6 3 968 1 0 1.58 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 9 2 567 1 0 1.03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 12 0 293 1 0 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 2 4 1821 5 0 2.78 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 3 2 469 4 1 1.45 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 6 4 459 0 0 1.42 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 6 2 958 1 1 1.53 1 0 0 0