REDSEC

Muskettisoturi

SFD EMEA
Games
12
Kills
10
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-10-03
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.58 −0.16 vs field
#768 of 1207 rated players · top 64%
Best game
1.25
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.58
Career
12 games 10 kills (0.83/game) 201 dmg/game carry −0.18 33% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 10 0.83 201.1 7 8 2 17.72% 3 0 4 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.83 kills/game RSR 0.58 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 28 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 192 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 202 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 6 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 247 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 345 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 112 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 57 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 303 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 639 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 152 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 130 damage, squad 21
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.58; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.4 0.5 0.6 0.6 RSR 0.63 over the window ending here RSR 0.60 over the window ending here RSR 0.54 over the window ending here RSR 0.43 over the window ending here RSR 0.43 over the window ending here RSR 0.59 over the window ending here RSR 0.52 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 21 0 130 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 6 0 152 2 2 0.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 14 1 639 0 1 0.95 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 6 2 303 1 0 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 2 0 57 2 2 0.68 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 19 1 112 0 0 0.35 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 8 1 345 0 1 0.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 12 2 247 0 0 0.72 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 21 0 6 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 2 2 202 1 2 1.25 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 14 1 192 1 0 0.49 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 20 0 28 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0