REDSEC

Namonaga_17

Burger Town Boyz EMEA
Games
12
Kills
11
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.50 −0.24 vs field
#855 of 1207 rated players · top 71%
Best game
1.83
Games ≥ 1.00
3 / 12
Last 3 months
0.50
Career
12 games 11 kills (0.92/game) 244 dmg/game carry +0.16 42% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 11 0.92 243.9 5 0 3 25.02% 29 0 2 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.92 kills/game RSR 0.50 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 1.3 2.7 4.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 1060 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 253 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 94 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 74 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 300 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 196 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 132 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 69 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 269 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 289 damage, squad 13
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.50; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.4 0.5 0.6 0.8 RSR 0.57 over the window ending here RSR 0.76 over the window ending here RSR 0.59 over the window ending here RSR 0.68 over the window ending here RSR 0.42 over the window ending here RSR 0.41 over the window ending here RSR 0.43 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 13 1 289 1 0 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 22 0 269 1 0 0.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 17 0 69 0 0 0.05 0 0 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 15 1 132 0 0 0.37 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 21 0 196 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 18 0 300 0 0 0.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 17 2 — — — 1.23 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 14 0 74 1 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 23 0 94 0 0 0.06 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 10 3 253 2 0 1.17 0 0 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 12 4 1060 0 0 1.83 0 1 0 2