REDSEC

Nero

Armija Bosna EMEA
Games
10
Kills
5
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.35 −0.39 vs field
#1013 of 1207 rated players · top 84%
Best game
0.85
Games ≥ 1.00
0 / 10
Last 3 months
0.35
Career
10 games 5 kills (0.50/game) 181 dmg/game carry −0.26 20% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
10 5 0.50 180.8 5 2 1 18.35% 76 0 4 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
10 games 0.50 kills/game RSR 0.35 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 10 games Squad won
0.0 0.3 0.7 1.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 106 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 159 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 273 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 14 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 464 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 185 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 227 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 118 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 259 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 3 damage, squad 23
Round 2 G4Round 2 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.35; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.2 0.3 0.4 0.4 RSR 0.41 over the window ending here RSR 0.44 over the window ending here RSR 0.36 over the window ending here RSR 0.23 over the window ending here RSR 0.32 over the window ending here RSR 0.29 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 23 0 3 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 16 1 259 0 0 0.45 0 1 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 12 0 118 0 1 0.32 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 17 0 227 1 0 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 20 1 185 1 0 0.49 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 4 1 464 3 0 0.85 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 11 0 14 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 13 1 273 0 0 0.46 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 8 1 159 0 0 0.39 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 13 0 106 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0