REDSEC
Germany

NordicStorm_192

Sweats EMEA
Games
26
Kills
73
Cups
2
Earnings
$250
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.75 +1.01 vs field
#71 of 1207 rated players · top 6%
Best game
4.13
Games ≥ 1.00
16 / 26
Last 3 months
1.75
Career
26 games 73 kills (2.81/game) 729 dmg/game carry +0.48 27% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
26 73 2.81 728.6 92 19 26 23.30% 496 3 11 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
26 games 2.81 kills/game RSR 1.75 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 26 games Squad won
0.0 2.7 5.3 8.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 281 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 56 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 670 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 76 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 1168 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 659 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 8 kills, 1413 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 274 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 6 kills, 1284 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 7 kills, 1623 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 139 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 7 kills, 1244 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 766 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 745 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 778 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 239 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 321 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 5 kills, 1445 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 967 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 588 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 704 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 347 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 485 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 1257 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 104 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 1312 damage, squad 1
Final G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 13-game window. The career figure is 1.75; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.4 1.6 1.7 1.9 RSR 1.88 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.88 over the window ending here RSR 1.72 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.49 over the window ending here RSR 1.51 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here RSR 1.47 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.67 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 1 6 1312 3 1 3.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 21 0 104 3 0 0.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 2 6 1257 5 5 4.13 1 1 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 5 2 485 4 2 1.70 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 1 3 347 2 1 1.47 0 1 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 14 2 704 1 0 1.12 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 23 1 588 3 0 0.93 1 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 2 3 967 6 0 2.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 3 5 1445 8 0 3.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 1 321 1 0 0.58 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 9 0 239 1 0 0.25 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 12 3 778 2 0 1.53 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 24 3 745 3 0 1.59 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 2 3 766 6 2 2.34 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 2 7 1244 12 0 3.80 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 22 0 139 4 1 0.67 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 4 7 1623 6 1 3.79 1 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 3 6 1284 6 1 3.28 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 12 0 274 3 1 0.68 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 10 8 1413 2 1 3.59 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 10 1 659 3 0 0.98 0 0 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 8 4 1168 4 2 2.72 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 76 0 0 0.05 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 1 670 4 1 1.31 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 22 0 56 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 22 1 281 0 0 0.47 0 0 0 0