REDSEC

O_CELA

SteelLivers EMEA
Games
12
Kills
7
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-10-03
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.35 −0.39 vs field
#1014 of 1207 rated players · top 85%
Best game
1.12
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.35
Career
12 games 7 kills (0.58/game) 176 dmg/game carry −0.01 42% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 7 0.58 175.5 7 1 2 17.79% 27 0 1 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.58 kills/game RSR 0.35 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 304 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 117 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 125 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 423 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 47 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 52 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 9 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 97 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 171 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 354 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 73 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 334 damage, squad 5
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.35; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.3 0.4 0.4 0.5 RSR 0.38 over the window ending here RSR 0.41 over the window ending here RSR 0.51 over the window ending here RSR 0.49 over the window ending here RSR 0.40 over the window ending here RSR 0.32 over the window ending here RSR 0.32 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 5 1 334 0 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 12 0 73 0 0 0.05 0 0 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 13 2 354 1 1 1.12 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 14 2 171 0 0 0.67 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 23 0 97 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 17 0 9 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 18 0 52 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 23 0 47 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 19 2 423 1 0 0.93 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 13 0 125 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 2 0 117 1 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 19 0 304 4 0 0.55 0 0 0 0