REDSEC
Finland

PaG3

TBA EMEA
Games
56
Kills
254
Cups
4
Earnings
$4,600
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
2.70 +1.96 vs field
#8 of 1207 rated players · top 1%
Best game
5.75
Games ≥ 1.00
52 / 56
Last 3 months
2.70
Event stats4 cups
Event Date Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Best RSR? Won
Cash Cup #4 EU 2026-10-10 14 75 5.36 1202 1 2.96 $2,500
Cash Cup #3 EU 2026-10-03 14 56 4.00 944 1 2.45 $1,000
Cash Cup #2 EU 2026-09-26 14 49 3.50 1027 1 2.34 $600
Cash Cup #1 EU 2026-09-19 14 74 5.29 1227 1 3.06 $500
Trophies3
CupWon withFieldDate
Cash Cup #4 EU TBA of 24 2026-10-10
Cash Cup #3 EU TBA of 24 2026-10-03
Cash Cup #1 EU TBA of 24 2026-09-19
Event honours?4
CupHonourSquadGamesRSR
Cash Cup #4 EU EVP TBA 14 2.96
Cash Cup #3 EU EVP TBA 14 2.45
Cash Cup #2 EU EVP TBA 14 2.34
Cash Cup #1 EU EVP TBA 14 3.06
Prize money $4,600
Cup Finish Won
Cash Cup #4 2026-10-10 · TBA · 4 ways 1 $2,500
Cash Cup #3 2026-10-03 · TBA · 4 ways 1 $1,000
Cash Cup #2 2026-09-26 · TBA · 4 ways 2 $600
Cash Cup #1 2026-09-19 · TBA · 4 ways 1 $500

An even share of what the squad won, between the players who played for it at that cup; where no player lines were sourced, the roster signed on the day it started. Nobody publishes who inside a squad took what.