REDSEC
Germany

piidde

XXXX EMEA
Games
42
Kills
121
Cups
3
Earnings
$2,700
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.79 +1.06 vs field
#63 of 1207 rated players · top 6%
Best game
5.00
Games ≥ 1.00
29 / 42
Last 3 months
1.79
Career
42 games 121 kills (2.88/game) 640 dmg/game carry −0.33 5% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
42 121 2.88 639.7 176 27 20 26.40% 926 1 21 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
42 games 2.88 kills/game RSR 1.79 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 42 games Squad won
0.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 213 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 5 kills, 550 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 194 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 250 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 221 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 937 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 631 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 256 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 394 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 645 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 512 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 843 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 954 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 324 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 479 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 315 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 385 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 165 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 4 kills, 588 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 240 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 609 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 6 kills, 1588 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 8 kills, 1869 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 845 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 905 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 8 kills, 0 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 7 kills, 1170 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 965 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 125 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 9 kills, 2037 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 6 kills, 1113 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 421 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 608 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 538 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 484 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 6 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 297 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 661 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 634 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 609 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 8 kills, 1508 damage, squad 1
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.79; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.5 1.8 2.0 2.3 RSR 1.97 over the window ending here RSR 2.07 over the window ending here RSR 2.03 over the window ending here RSR 1.93 over the window ending here RSR 1.93 over the window ending here RSR 1.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.96 over the window ending here RSR 1.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.97 over the window ending here RSR 2.09 over the window ending here RSR 2.16 over the window ending here RSR 2.20 over the window ending here RSR 2.26 over the window ending here RSR 2.20 over the window ending here RSR 2.17 over the window ending here RSR 2.11 over the window ending here RSR 1.89 over the window ending here RSR 1.71 over the window ending here RSR 1.66 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.54 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 1 8 1508 8 0 3.92 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 4 5 609 4 0 2.14 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 1 2 634 7 0 1.58 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 1 3 661 8 0 1.96 0 3 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 2 297 1 1 1.08 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 2 0 6 2 0 0.17 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 7 1 484 2 3 1.49 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 6 2 538 6 0 1.43 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 10 2 608 3 0 1.22 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 6 0 421 3 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 1 6 1113 7 0 3.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 1 9 2037 2 4 5.00 0 2 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 14 0 125 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 2 4 965 9 1 2.76 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 4 7 1170 11 3 4.38 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 1 8 — — — 4.91 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 2 3 905 8 1 2.36 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 11 3 845 5 1 2.07 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 1 8 1869 5 0 3.91 1 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 1 6 1588 6 0 3.25 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 3 1 609 5 2 1.59 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 8 1 240 2 0 0.61 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 2 4 588 7 0 2.10 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 11 1 165 1 2 0.95 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 4 3 385 4 0 1.43 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 12 1 315 1 0 0.58 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 1 479 7 2 1.67 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 11 2 324 4 1 1.35 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 3 5 954 4 0 2.37 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 14 5 843 5 1 2.62 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 3 3 512 9 1 2.18 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 23 0 645 1 0 0.53 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 3 3 394 1 0 1.18 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 4 1 256 3 0 0.70 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 5 2 631 4 0 1.32 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 1 937 4 1 1.49 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 9 0 221 5 1 0.81 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 9 2 250 0 0 0.72 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 1 1 194 4 0 0.75 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 1 5 550 4 1 2.33 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 0 213 4 1 0.72 0 0 0 0