REDSEC

PNick

Rush In EMEA
Games
8
Kills
15
Cups
1
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.02 +0.28 vs field
#384 of 1207 rated players · top 32%
Best game
2.73
Games ≥ 1.00
4 / 8
Last 3 months
1.02
Career
8 games 15 kills (1.88/game) 430 dmg/game carry +0.27 12% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
8 15 1.88 430.3 11 3 5 25.46% 113 0 4 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
8 games 1.88 kills/game RSR 1.02 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 8 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 506 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 438 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 426 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 677 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 506 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 362 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 527 damage, squad 16
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR

No form line yet

A form line needs 10 rated games; this record has 8.

Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 16 1 527 2 1 1.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 1 362 2 0 0.69 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 2 6 506 3 2 2.73 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 23 2 677 2 0 1.19 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 12 1 426 1 0 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 16 1 438 1 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 16 3 506 0 0 1.18 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 12 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0