REDSEC

Pokkez

BurnsFamilyTeam EMEA
Games
39
Kills
56
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.08 +0.34 vs field
#343 of 1207 rated players · top 29%
Best game
3.01
Games ≥ 1.00
18 / 39
Last 3 months
1.08
Career
39 games 56 kills (1.44/game) 457 dmg/game carry −0.20 21% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
39 56 1.44 456.6 76 29 18 21.17% 160 0 16 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
39 games 1.44 kills/game RSR 1.08 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 39 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 13 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 603 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 114 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 1022 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 204 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 518 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 5 kills, 1511 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 380 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 655 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 101 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 476 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 686 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 829 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 1081 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 1237 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 860 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 256 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 134 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 49 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 492 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 241 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 471 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 588 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 467 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 287 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 189 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 0 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 449 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 187 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 236 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 555 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 193 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 96 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 680 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 827 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 787 damage, squad 5
Round 2 G1Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 19-game window. The career figure is 1.08; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 1.0 1.2 1.3 RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.33 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.21 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.21 over the window ending here RSR 1.10 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 1.07 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 5 5 787 1 2 2.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 17 0 20 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 3 3 827 2 1 1.80 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 17 3 680 1 0 1.38 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 20 1 96 2 1 0.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 20 0 193 0 1 0.37 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 3 1 555 1 1 0.98 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 20 2 236 1 0 0.80 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 4 0 187 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 2 2 449 9 0 1.62 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 2 4 — — — 2.45 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 6 0 20 1 1 0.34 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 1 0 189 6 1 0.87 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 14 0 287 3 0 0.45 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 4 0 467 3 4 1.53 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 12 0 588 0 0 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 20 1 471 1 0 0.68 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 5 0 241 2 1 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 8 1 492 2 3 1.50 0 1 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 16 0 49 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 17 0 134 0 1 0.33 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 11 1 256 0 1 0.69 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 12 5 860 1 0 2.06 0 2 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 4 5 1237 2 1 2.64 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 5 0 1081 4 1 1.32 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 9 2 829 3 0 1.37 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 18 4 686 1 1 1.90 0 0 0 3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 3 2 476 3 1 1.37 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 14 0 101 1 0 0.15 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 1 655 5 1 1.39 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 21 0 0 0 2 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 17 0 380 1 0 0.35 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 1 5 1511 7 0 3.01 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 5 2 518 3 0 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 9 1 204 2 1 0.82 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 1 2 1022 4 2 2.07 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 20 0 114 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 5 3 603 4 1 1.82 0 3 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 20 0 13 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0