REDSEC
France

Punkill

OggyShotSushiWAA EMEA
Games
28
Kills
33
Cups
2
Earnings
$575
On squad since
2026-10-03
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.88 +0.14 vs field
#469 of 1207 rated players · top 39%
Best game
3.09
Games ≥ 1.00
10 / 28
Last 3 months
0.88
Career
28 games 33 kills (1.18/game) 378 dmg/game carry −0.27 4% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 33 1.18 377.9 59 14 9 15.62% 140 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.18 kills/game RSR 0.88 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 247 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 831 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 144 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 156 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 475 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 413 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 66 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 651 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 182 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 200 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 320 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 481 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 93 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 492 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 91 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 504 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 5 kills, 1328 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 213 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 336 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 142 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 154 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 335 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 5 kills, 1140 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 353 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 352 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 262 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 415 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 205 damage, squad 3
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 0.88; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.7 0.8 0.9 1.0 RSR 0.77 over the window ending here RSR 0.72 over the window ending here RSR 0.75 over the window ending here RSR 0.77 over the window ending here RSR 0.78 over the window ending here RSR 0.81 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.85 over the window ending here RSR 0.85 over the window ending here RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 1.01 over the window ending here RSR 0.99 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 3 1 205 1 0 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 7 0 415 1 1 0.61 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 8 4 262 4 0 1.62 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 21 1 352 3 0 0.77 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 10 3 353 0 0 1.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 1 5 1140 7 0 2.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 14 0 335 0 1 0.47 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 14 0 154 2 0 0.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 12 0 142 2 1 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 3 0 336 4 2 1.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 2 0 213 0 0 0.15 0 0 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 5 5 1328 1 3 3.09 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 3 1 504 4 0 0.96 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 8 0 91 0 0 0.06 0 0 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 10 3 492 1 0 1.25 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 6 0 93 2 0 0.23 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 3 1 481 5 1 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 2 1 320 1 0 0.58 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 2 1 200 4 0 0.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 14 0 182 2 0 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 3 0 651 2 1 0.85 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 5 0 66 3 1 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 11 2 413 2 2 1.48 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 1 3 475 2 0 1.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 16 0 156 0 0 0.11 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 12 1 144 1 0 0.46 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 2 1 831 3 1 1.34 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 13 0 247 2 0 0.34 0 0 0 0