REDSEC

PYURIX

Team Netcode EMEA
Games
31
Kills
46
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.00 +0.26 vs field
#397 of 1207 rated players · top 33%
Best game
3.03
Games ≥ 1.00
13 / 31
Last 3 months
1.00
Career
31 games 46 kills (1.48/game) 340 dmg/game carry −0.07 35% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
31 46 1.48 340.3 70 21 3 20.44% 398 0 10 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
31 games 1.48 kills/game RSR 1.00 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 31 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 391 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 977 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 560 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 340 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 342 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 213 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 209 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 41 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 171 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 90 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 771 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 715 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 48 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 6 kills, 966 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 0 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 389 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 349 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 111 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 193 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 156 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 10 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 146 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 153 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 294 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 527 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 306 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 508 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 312 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 101 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 192 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 608 damage, squad 17
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 15-game window. The career figure is 1.00; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 0.9 1.1 1.2 RSR 1.19 over the window ending here RSR 1.15 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 0.91 over the window ending here RSR 0.99 over the window ending here RSR 0.90 over the window ending here RSR 0.79 over the window ending here RSR 0.79 over the window ending here RSR 0.81 over the window ending here RSR 0.82 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here RSR 0.84 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 17 3 608 4 0 1.58 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 11 1 192 0 0 0.41 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 9 3 101 1 0 0.98 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 17 3 312 0 0 1.04 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 2 3 508 3 3 2.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 19 1 306 2 0 0.65 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 17 3 527 1 0 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 21 1 294 4 1 1.05 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 1 153 0 0 0.38 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 9 0 146 0 1 0.34 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 24 0 10 1 2 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 0 156 1 0 0.19 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 23 0 193 2 1 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 24 1 111 1 0 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 15 1 349 2 1 0.92 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 12 0 389 2 0 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 8 1 — — — 0.61 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 10 6 966 5 1 2.98 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 0 48 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 3 715 11 1 2.48 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 3 1 771 9 2 2.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 0 90 0 1 0.30 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 22 0 171 1 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 0 41 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 13 0 209 2 0 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 1 213 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 21 1 342 3 1 1.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 13 3 340 1 0 1.15 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 6 2 560 7 3 2.24 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 3 5 977 6 2 3.03 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 20 2 391 1 1 1.14 0 0 0 0