REDSEC
Finland

R7PTOR

XXXX EMEA
Games
42
Kills
159
Cups
3
Earnings
$2,700
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
2.11 +1.37 vs field
#26 of 1207 rated players · top 3%
Best game
4.91
Games ≥ 1.00
34 / 42
Last 3 months
2.11
Career
42 games 159 kills (3.79/game) 856 dmg/game carry +0.09 5% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
42 159 3.79 856.1 141 25 36 28.02% 478 3 16 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
42 games 3.79 kills/game RSR 2.11 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 42 games Squad won
0.0 3.7 7.3 11.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 862 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 4 kills, 1157 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 6 kills, 840 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 210 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 4 kills, 696 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 4 kills, 1505 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 6 kills, 1327 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 4 kills, 651 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 834 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 134 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 7 kills, 1320 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 633 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 9 kills, 2143 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 567 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 5 kills, 855 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 644 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 5 kills, 751 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 248 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 868 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 525 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 601 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 811 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 11 kills, 1420 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 737 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 7 kills, 1359 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 8 kills, 0 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 1058 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 10 kills, 1856 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 488 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 411 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 1401 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 280 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 744 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 6 kills, 864 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 113 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 4 kills, 941 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 303 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 664 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 889 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 887 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 497 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 1962 damage, squad 1
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 2.11; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.7 2.0 2.3 2.6 RSR 2.61 over the window ending here RSR 2.61 over the window ending here RSR 2.45 over the window ending here RSR 2.43 over the window ending here RSR 2.35 over the window ending here RSR 2.38 over the window ending here RSR 2.42 over the window ending here RSR 2.38 over the window ending here RSR 2.36 over the window ending here RSR 2.41 over the window ending here RSR 2.39 over the window ending here RSR 2.51 over the window ending here RSR 2.48 over the window ending here RSR 2.43 over the window ending here RSR 2.34 over the window ending here RSR 2.22 over the window ending here RSR 2.08 over the window ending here RSR 1.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.88 over the window ending here RSR 1.84 over the window ending here RSR 1.73 over the window ending here RSR 1.68 over the window ending here RSR 1.66 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 1 6 1962 6 0 3.51 1 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 4 2 497 6 0 1.40 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 1 5 887 4 1 2.56 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 1 2 889 5 2 2.06 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 4 664 0 2 2.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 2 0 303 1 0 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 7 4 941 3 1 2.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 0 113 1 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 6 6 864 0 0 2.25 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 10 3 744 6 0 1.84 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 6 0 280 1 1 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 1 3 1401 3 1 2.28 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 1 0 411 5 0 0.70 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 14 2 488 0 0 0.89 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 2 10 1856 8 0 4.71 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 4 5 1058 6 1 2.85 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 1 8 — — — 4.91 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 2 7 1359 4 0 3.20 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 11 2 737 3 0 1.31 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 1 11 1420 3 1 4.50 0 3 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 1 2 811 7 0 1.70 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 3 2 601 4 0 1.30 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 8 2 525 2 0 1.08 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 2 3 868 10 0 2.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 11 2 248 0 0 0.72 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 4 5 751 5 0 2.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 12 1 644 3 1 1.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 5 855 5 2 2.86 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 11 4 567 3 0 1.75 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 3 9 2143 6 0 4.46 1 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 14 3 633 4 0 1.60 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 3 7 1320 7 2 3.90 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 23 0 134 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 3 3 834 2 0 1.57 0 0 0 2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 4 4 651 2 1 1.96 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 5 6 1327 2 2 3.21 1 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 4 1505 2 1 2.54 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 9 4 696 2 0 1.75 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 9 0 210 0 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 1 6 840 3 1 2.72 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 1 4 1157 5 3 3.03 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 3 862 2 2 2.06 0 0 0 0