REDSEC

rShxdow-

4Samuraj EMEA
Games
30
Kills
56
Cups
3
Earnings
$125
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.36 +0.63 vs field
#190 of 1207 rated players · top 16%
Best game
3.64
Games ≥ 1.00
15 / 30
Last 3 months
1.36
Career
30 games 56 kills (1.87/game) 578 dmg/game carry −0.11 17% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
30 56 1.87 577.5 121 14 20 21.69% 766 3 10 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
30 games 1.87 kills/game RSR 1.36 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 30 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 4 kills, 583 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 371 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 454 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 832 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 352 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 611 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 277 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 3 kills, 406 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 1034 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 482 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 587 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 5 kills, 1498 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 144 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 1659 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 4 kills, 529 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 741 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 431 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 272 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 201 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 328 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 260 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 330 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 159 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 98 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 198 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 685 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 299 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1221 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 1243 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1041 damage, squad 2
Round 1 G2Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 15-game window. The career figure is 1.36; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.1 1.4 1.6 1.9 RSR 1.59 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.69 over the window ending here RSR 1.78 over the window ending here RSR 1.85 over the window ending here RSR 1.67 over the window ending here RSR 1.73 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here RSR 1.50 over the window ending here RSR 1.48 over the window ending here RSR 1.37 over the window ending here RSR 1.30 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 2 4 1041 16 2 3.64 1 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 2 5 1243 9 1 3.23 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 5 5 1221 6 1 2.96 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 22 1 299 0 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 1 1 685 5 0 1.17 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 14 0 198 2 0 0.30 0 0 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 21 0 98 2 0 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 12 0 159 1 0 0.19 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 0 330 1 0 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 7 1 260 0 0 0.45 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 18 1 328 4 0 0.84 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 11 1 201 2 1 0.82 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 10 1 272 7 1 1.29 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 0 431 4 0 0.63 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 1 2 741 7 1 1.89 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 4 529 6 0 1.97 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 2 4 1659 8 1 3.16 1 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 15 0 144 2 0 0.27 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 17 5 1498 5 1 3.07 1 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 5 2 587 0 0 0.96 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 11 0 482 2 0 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 6 3 1034 4 0 1.88 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 20 3 406 3 1 1.60 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 20 1 277 6 0 0.97 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 18 3 611 3 1 1.74 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 14 1 352 6 1 1.26 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 17 3 832 3 2 2.13 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 14 0 454 1 0 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 7 1 371 1 0 0.62 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 6 4 583 5 0 1.93 0 1 0 0