REDSEC

Rubber

Omniscient EU EMEA
Games
13
Kills
22
Cups
1
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.00 +0.26 vs field
#396 of 1207 rated players · top 33%
Best game
2.65
Games ≥ 1.00
6 / 13
Last 3 months
1.00
Career
13 games 22 kills (1.69/game) 532 dmg/game carry −0.28 38% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
13 22 1.69 532.4 26 0 4 24.31% 17 2 6 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
13 games 1.69 kills/game RSR 1.00 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 13 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 152 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 276 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 889 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 186 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 411 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 3 kills, 307 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 951 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 1325 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 132 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 1354 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 128 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 167 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 643 damage, squad 13
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 1.00; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 1.0 1.2 1.4 RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.44 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 1.23 over the window ending here RSR 1.11 over the window ending here RSR 0.81 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 13 2 643 2 0 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 20 0 167 2 0 0.28 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 18 1 128 1 0 0.45 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 2 5 1354 4 0 2.65 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 13 0 132 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 1 2 1325 2 0 1.63 2 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 1 3 951 5 0 1.90 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 7 3 307 2 0 1.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 23 2 411 4 0 1.17 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 4 1 186 1 0 0.49 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 23 1 889 1 0 0.97 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 6 2 276 2 0 0.91 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 20 0 152 0 0 0.10 0 0 0 0