REDSEC
Finland

Rustanmar

TBA EMEA
Games
56
Kills
206
Cups
4
Earnings
$4,600
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
2.27 +1.54 vs field
#18 of 1207 rated players · top 2%
Best game
4.74
Games ≥ 1.00
46 / 56
Last 3 months
2.27
Career
56 games 206 kills (3.68/game) 992 dmg/game carry −0.57 4% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
56 206 3.68 992.4 312 25 52 24.14% 770 3 15 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
56 games 3.68 kills/game RSR 2.27 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 56 games Squad won
0.0 3.3 6.7 10.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 511 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 1010 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 6 kills, 928 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 581 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 270 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 5 kills, 1109 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 1564 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 6 kills, 2278 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 659 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 8 kills, 1846 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 8 kills, 1668 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1661 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 10 kills, 1445 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 8 kills, 651 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 7 kills, 2018 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 435 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 549 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 226 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 520 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 4 kills, 929 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 674 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 823 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 1215 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 479 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 960 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1483 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 9 kills, 1146 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 1308 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 597 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 5 kills, 636 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 666 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 7 kills, 712 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 939 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 1045 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 6 kills, 766 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 473 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 5 kills, 1178 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 834 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 958 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 839 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 1432 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 799 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 6 kills, 1132 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 40 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 4 kills, 838 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 5 kills, 1463 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 1301 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 244 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 5 kills, 1716 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 481 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 8 kills, 1987 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 854 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 5 kills, 1084 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1528 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 1242 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 846 damage, squad 1
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 2.27; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.8 2.1 2.4 2.6 RSR 2.64 over the window ending here RSR 2.58 over the window ending here RSR 2.40 over the window ending here RSR 2.35 over the window ending here RSR 2.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.97 over the window ending here RSR 1.94 over the window ending here RSR 1.78 over the window ending here RSR 1.85 over the window ending here RSR 1.78 over the window ending here RSR 1.90 over the window ending here RSR 1.96 over the window ending here RSR 1.92 over the window ending here RSR 1.98 over the window ending here RSR 2.06 over the window ending here RSR 2.00 over the window ending here RSR 1.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.87 over the window ending here RSR 1.87 over the window ending here RSR 1.97 over the window ending here RSR 1.90 over the window ending here RSR 1.90 over the window ending here RSR 1.94 over the window ending here RSR 1.96 over the window ending here RSR 2.00 over the window ending here RSR 2.13 over the window ending here RSR 2.25 over the window ending here RSR 2.27 over the window ending here RSR 2.27 over the window ending here RSR 2.24 over the window ending here RSR 2.27 over the window ending here RSR 2.20 over the window ending here RSR 2.21 over the window ending here RSR 2.24 over the window ending here RSR 2.25 over the window ending here RSR 2.19 over the window ending here RSR 2.22 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 1 6 846 8 0 2.91 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 10 2 1242 8 0 2.08 1 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 1 5 1528 6 0 2.93 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 1 5 1084 15 0 3.39 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 5 1 854 8 0 1.54 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 5 8 1987 8 0 4.25 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 18 1 481 1 0 0.69 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 5 5 1716 7 1 3.39 1 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 18 1 244 3 0 0.70 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 4 3 1301 3 0 1.97 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 3 5 1463 9 0 3.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 9 4 838 5 2 2.58 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 17 0 40 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 1 6 1132 10 0 3.28 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 13 1 799 4 0 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 3 3 1432 6 2 2.79 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 3 4 839 5 0 2.10 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 7 2 958 6 1 1.95 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 9 3 834 6 2 2.38 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 17 5 1178 4 0 2.53 1 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 8 2 473 1 1 1.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 5 6 766 5 0 2.60 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 1 1045 9 0 1.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 3 3 939 5 1 2.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 1 7 712 6 0 2.93 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 7 0 666 7 0 1.05 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 5 5 636 4 0 2.15 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 15 2 597 4 1 1.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 1 3 1308 8 0 2.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 1 9 1146 4 0 3.61 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 1 5 1483 8 1 3.31 0 3 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 1 3 960 5 1 2.15 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 4 1 479 4 0 0.94 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 17 3 1215 5 2 2.56 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 1 3 823 7 0 1.98 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 8 1 674 2 0 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 7 4 929 8 0 2.42 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 1 2 520 4 0 1.25 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 17 0 226 1 1 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 4 1 549 3 0 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 22 2 435 0 1 1.09 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 5 7 2018 9 1 4.31 0 1 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 1 8 651 6 0 3.16 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 1 10 1445 8 0 4.43 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 1 5 1661 10 1 3.60 0 2 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 1 8 1668 8 3 4.74 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 1 8 1846 9 1 4.47 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 1 2 659 5 0 1.43 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 1 6 2278 7 2 4.29 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 1 4 1564 9 0 2.94 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 5 1109 6 0 2.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 1 0 270 2 0 0.35 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 8 1 581 2 0 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 1 6 928 7 0 2.88 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 1 1 1010 1 0 1.05 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 7 2 511 1 0 0.99 0 0 0 0