REDSEC

ScarRed05

Console BOTS EMEA
Games
28
Kills
49
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.04 +0.30 vs field
#369 of 1207 rated players · top 31%
Best game
2.50
Games ≥ 1.00
14 / 28
Last 3 months
1.04
Career
28 games 49 kills (1.75/game) 382 dmg/game carry −0.24 21% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 49 1.75 382.1 61 13 8 16.46% 147 1 11 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.75 kills/game RSR 1.04 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 230 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 428 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 150 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 134 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 5 kills, 1044 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 141 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 216 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 975 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 648 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 112 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 959 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 735 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 550 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 469 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 273 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 176 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 312 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 180 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 171 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 91 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 318 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 60 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 380 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 635 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 391 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 728 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 173 damage, squad 6
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 1.04; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 1.0 1.1 1.2 RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 1.10 over the window ending here RSR 1.14 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 1.14 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.91 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.85 over the window ending here RSR 0.90 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 6 1 173 1 0 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 1 3 728 9 0 2.09 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 20 2 391 6 0 1.33 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 7 0 20 2 0 0.18 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 2 3 635 1 1 1.59 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 8 1 380 4 1 1.11 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 4 0 60 1 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 8 3 318 0 1 1.28 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 13 0 91 2 0 0.23 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 6 2 171 1 0 0.75 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 17 1 180 2 0 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 22 2 312 3 0 1.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 8 0 176 2 0 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 7 4 273 1 1 1.61 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 3 5 469 1 0 1.79 0 3 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 4 3 550 4 1 1.78 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 12 1 735 1 0 0.86 1 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 7 2 959 2 0 1.38 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 0 112 0 1 0.31 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 3 648 6 0 1.78 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 2 3 975 5 1 2.16 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 5 1 216 1 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 141 0 1 0.33 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 8 5 1044 2 1 2.50 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 15 0 134 0 0 0.09 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 21 1 150 1 1 0.70 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 14 2 428 1 2 1.41 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 18 1 230 2 1 0.84 0 0 0 0