REDSEC

Silviu

Veteranii EMEA
Games
10
Kills
6
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.35 −0.38 vs field
#1012 of 1207 rated players · top 84%
Best game
1.48
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 10
Last 3 months
0.35
Career
10 games 6 kills (0.60/game) 156 dmg/game carry −0.06 10% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
10 6 0.60 155.7 4 2 1 15.11% 4 0 1 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
10 games 0.60 kills/game RSR 0.35 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 10 games Squad won
0.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 26 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 88 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 195 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 637 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 7 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 23 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 116 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 179 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 70 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 216 damage, squad 15
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 5-game window. The career figure is 0.35; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.2 0.3 0.4 0.5 RSR 0.45 over the window ending here RSR 0.16 over the window ending here RSR 0.16 over the window ending here RSR 0.16 over the window ending here RSR 0.24 over the window ending here RSR 0.26 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 15 2 216 0 0 0.70 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 8 0 70 0 0 0.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 24 0 179 1 1 0.45 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 9 0 116 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 15 0 23 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 0 7 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 8 2 637 3 1 1.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 16 2 195 0 0 0.69 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 10 0 88 0 0 0.06 0 1 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 15 0 26 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0