REDSEC
Italy

SniperPigna

Outclass EMEA
Games
28
Kills
47
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.99 +0.26 vs field
#400 of 1207 rated players · top 34%
Best game
2.24
Games ≥ 1.00
13 / 28
Last 3 months
0.99
Career
28 games 47 kills (1.68/game) 397 dmg/game carry +0.20 21% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 47 1.68 396.6 49 13 17 26.73% 102 1 15 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.68 kills/game RSR 0.99 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 96 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 459 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 100 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 580 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 199 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 50 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 375 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 487 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 1157 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 483 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 452 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 33 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 345 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 450 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 533 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 764 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 506 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 298 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 121 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 388 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 416 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 293 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 109 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 741 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 298 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 983 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 387 damage, squad 8
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 0.99; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.9 1.0 1.1 1.2 RSR 0.92 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.90 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 1.11 over the window ending here RSR 1.19 over the window ending here RSR 1.10 over the window ending here RSR 1.01 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 8 5 387 1 1 1.97 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 3 2 983 6 2 2.21 1 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 15 0 298 0 1 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 6 4 741 4 0 1.95 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 24 0 109 0 0 0.07 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 10 2 293 3 0 1.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 15 2 416 1 1 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 6 1 388 1 0 0.63 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 5 0 121 0 0 0.08 0 1 0 3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 12 2 298 0 1 0.99 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 15 3 506 2 0 1.34 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 6 3 764 2 0 1.52 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 17 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 9 1 533 1 0 0.73 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 15 1 450 3 0 0.84 0 0 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 18 2 345 3 0 1.04 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 14 0 33 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 24 2 452 0 0 0.86 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 10 2 483 2 1 1.29 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 5 4 1157 4 0 2.24 0 2 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 16 1 487 1 1 0.93 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 2 3 375 2 1 1.49 0 0 0 3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 21 1 50 0 0 0.31 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 2 1 199 2 0 0.58 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 15 3 580 2 2 1.87 0 3 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 21 0 100 3 1 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 10 1 459 5 1 1.25 0 1 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 1 96 1 0 0.43 0 0 0 0