REDSEC

Tamerelapure

Breizhapero EMEA
Games
12
Kills
9
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.52 −0.22 vs field
#838 of 1207 rated players · top 70%
Best game
2.18
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.52
Career
12 games 9 kills (0.75/game) 259 dmg/game carry +0.08 42% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 9 0.75 259.1 8 4 2 16.17% 16 0 2 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.75 kills/game RSR 0.52 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 1.3 2.7 4.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 172 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 43 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 526 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 92 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 23 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 301 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 210 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 173 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 260 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 229 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1080 damage, squad 5
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.52; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.3 0.4 0.5 0.7 RSR 0.38 over the window ending here RSR 0.38 over the window ending here RSR 0.30 over the window ending here RSR 0.66 over the window ending here RSR 0.62 over the window ending here RSR 0.63 over the window ending here RSR 0.66 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 5 4 1080 4 0 2.18 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 22 0 229 0 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 22 2 260 0 0 0.73 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 14 1 173 1 0 0.48 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 15 0 210 0 2 0.62 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 20 0 301 1 0 0.29 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 13 0 23 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 17 1 92 1 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 17 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 15 1 526 0 1 0.88 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 21 0 43 0 0 0.03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 15 0 172 1 1 0.44 0 0 0 0