REDSEC

TheAkittaja

Console BOTS EMEA
Games
28
Kills
40
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.21 +0.48 vs field
#264 of 1207 rated players · top 22%
Best game
2.84
Games ≥ 1.00
16 / 28
Last 3 months
1.21
Career
28 games 40 kills (1.43/game) 415 dmg/game carry −0.01 21% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 40 1.43 415.3 79 35 7 19.86% 129 0 10 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.43 kills/game RSR 1.21 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 195 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 237 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 183 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 187 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 482 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 170 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 381 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 1185 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 899 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 291 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 510 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 260 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 528 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 470 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 789 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 22 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 115 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 366 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 488 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 75 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 185 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 4 kills, 939 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 157 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 773 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 107 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 508 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 6 kills, 835 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 291 damage, squad 6
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 1.21; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.1 1.2 1.2 1.3 RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 1.16 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here RSR 1.10 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.21 over the window ending here RSR 1.20 over the window ending here RSR 1.20 over the window ending here RSR 1.20 over the window ending here RSR 1.20 over the window ending here RSR 1.18 over the window ending here RSR 1.26 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 6 1 291 1 1 0.80 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 1 6 835 3 1 2.72 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 20 1 508 5 3 1.76 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 7 0 107 1 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 2 4 773 3 4 2.84 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 8 2 157 4 1 1.24 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 4 4 939 4 2 2.56 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 8 0 185 1 0 0.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 13 0 75 2 0 0.22 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 6 2 488 4 0 1.22 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 17 3 366 1 0 1.16 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 22 1 115 0 0 0.36 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 8 0 22 3 2 0.74 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 7 2 789 1 2 1.65 0 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 3 0 470 7 4 1.86 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 4 3 528 4 1 1.77 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 12 0 260 3 0 0.43 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 7 3 510 2 4 2.30 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 1 291 1 0 0.56 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 4 899 8 1 2.63 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 2 0 1185 7 0 1.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 5 1 381 2 0 0.71 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 170 0 1 0.35 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 8 1 482 5 1 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 15 1 187 0 3 1.12 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 21 0 183 0 1 0.36 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 14 0 237 5 2 1.06 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 18 0 195 2 1 0.54 0 0 0 0