REDSEC

Tibix_27

ONI X EMEA
Games
12
Kills
8
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-10-03
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.49 −0.25 vs field
#872 of 1207 rated players · top 73%
Best game
1.12
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.49
Career
12 games 8 kills (0.67/game) 194 dmg/game carry −0.13 33% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 8 0.67 194.3 10 5 1 14.10% 24 0 0 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.67 kills/game RSR 0.49 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 461 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 26 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 177 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 308 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 61 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 11 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 312 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 74 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 120 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 286 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 496 damage, squad 4
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.49; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.3 0.4 0.5 0.7 RSR 0.66 over the window ending here RSR 0.53 over the window ending here RSR 0.55 over the window ending here RSR 0.66 over the window ending here RSR 0.55 over the window ending here RSR 0.44 over the window ending here RSR 0.31 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 4 1 496 0 1 0.85 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 3 2 286 1 0 0.83 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 8 0 120 0 1 0.32 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 23 0 74 1 1 0.37 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 15 1 312 1 1 0.81 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 24 0 0 1 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 8 0 11 0 1 0.25 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 22 0 61 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 10 3 308 1 0 1.12 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 5 0 177 1 0 0.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 5 0 26 2 0 0.19 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 20 1 461 2 0 0.76 0 0 0 0