REDSEC

Tmaxganter

Breizhapero EMEA
Games
12
Kills
7
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.41 −0.33 vs field
#957 of 1207 rated players · top 80%
Best game
1.88
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.41
Career
12 games 7 kills (0.58/game) 210 dmg/game carry −0.06 42% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 7 0.58 209.8 12 1 0 19.12% 81 0 1 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.58 kills/game RSR 0.41 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 116 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 137 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 24 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 123 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 471 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 341 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 70 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 69 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 247 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 229 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 690 damage, squad 5
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.41; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.1 0.3 0.5 0.7 RSR 0.14 over the window ending here RSR 0.21 over the window ending here RSR 0.32 over the window ending here RSR 0.62 over the window ending here RSR 0.57 over the window ending here RSR 0.65 over the window ending here RSR 0.68 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 5 3 690 4 1 1.88 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 22 0 229 0 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 22 1 247 2 0 0.61 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 14 0 69 1 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 15 0 70 1 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 20 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 13 1 341 0 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 17 1 471 2 0 0.77 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 17 0 123 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 15 0 24 1 0 0.10 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 21 0 137 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 15 1 116 1 0 0.44 0 0 0 1