REDSEC

trashoou

Trsh EMEA
Games
52
Kills
149
Cups
4
Earnings
$312.50
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.61 +0.87 vs field
#107 of 1207 rated players · top 9%
Best game
4.17
Games ≥ 1.00
32 / 52
Last 3 months
1.61
Career
52 games 149 kills (2.87/game) 672 dmg/game carry +0.38 15% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
52 149 2.87 671.9 124 34 33 29.23% 409 1 30 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
52 games 2.87 kills/game RSR 1.61 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 52 games Squad won
0.0 2.7 5.3 8.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 1019 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 4 kills, 1118 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 317 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 58 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 235 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 455 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 288 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 8 kills, 1999 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 64 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 7 kills, 1346 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 6 kills, 1205 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 1010 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 814 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 858 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 201 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 422 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 255 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 239 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 7 kills, 1209 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 3 kills, 417 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 3 kills, 437 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 4 kills, 831 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 434 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 5 kills, 414 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 901 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 120 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 7 kills, 1233 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 397 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 178 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 6 kills, 1734 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 511 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 149 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 1356 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 389 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1245 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 315 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 738 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 1110 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 5 kills, 1168 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 348 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 786 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 2 kills, 512 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 6 kills, 1016 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 7 kills, 1274 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 265 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 3 kills, 490 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 334 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 566 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 890 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 591 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 676 damage, squad 17
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.61; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.3 1.4 1.6 1.8 RSR 1.75 over the window ending here RSR 1.67 over the window ending here RSR 1.63 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.47 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.45 over the window ending here RSR 1.39 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.48 over the window ending here RSR 1.51 over the window ending here RSR 1.57 over the window ending here RSR 1.67 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.47 over the window ending here RSR 1.42 over the window ending here RSR 1.51 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.28 over the window ending here RSR 1.41 over the window ending here RSR 1.46 over the window ending here RSR 1.47 over the window ending here RSR 1.51 over the window ending here RSR 1.44 over the window ending here RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.58 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.56 over the window ending here RSR 1.56 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.57 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 17 1 676 5 0 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 11 1 591 3 0 0.93 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 7 4 890 0 4 2.67 0 1 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 10 4 566 4 0 1.83 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 8 1 334 3 0 0.76 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 4 3 490 2 0 1.33 0 2 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 12 2 265 0 0 0.73 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 7 7 1274 1 0 2.89 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 2 6 1016 6 5 4.05 0 3 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 19 2 512 1 2 1.46 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 8 2 786 7 0 1.68 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 4 2 348 0 0 0.79 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 16 5 1168 1 0 2.27 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 10 4 1110 2 2 2.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 6 5 738 2 0 2.06 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 7 3 315 5 0 1.47 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 7 5 1245 4 1 2.81 1 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 19 1 389 1 1 0.87 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 1 4 1356 7 0 2.63 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 3 1 149 2 1 0.78 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 14 3 511 1 0 1.26 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 1 6 1734 6 0 3.35 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 10 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 18 1 178 0 0 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 10 2 397 2 0 0.99 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 6 7 1233 2 0 2.95 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 16 0 120 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 10 4 901 2 0 1.89 0 2 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 22 5 414 1 1 1.99 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 9 1 434 6 0 1.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 14 4 831 5 0 2.10 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 20 3 437 2 1 1.53 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 10 3 417 1 2 1.67 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 3 7 1209 4 1 3.34 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 3 0 239 0 0 0.16 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 22 1 255 1 1 0.77 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 8 1 422 1 0 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 11 1 201 0 0 0.41 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 6 2 858 5 1 1.80 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 3 3 814 3 0 1.64 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 9 1 1010 0 0 0.97 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 1 6 1205 7 1 3.31 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 14 7 1346 2 3 3.74 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 20 0 64 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 4 8 1999 7 0 4.17 0 2 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 13 1 288 2 1 0.88 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 20 1 455 1 0 0.67 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 11 0 235 1 0 0.25 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 17 0 58 0 0 0.04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 15 2 317 1 2 1.33 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 2 4 1118 2 3 2.75 0 2 0 2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 5 2 1019 3 1 1.74 0 0 0 0